PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:48:55 |
40,38 |
2 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LAMBOLEY Soline |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
9 |
RIJFF Anouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KING Dani |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KSENIIA DOBRYNINA |
RUS |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA - AIS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
33 |
NEBEN Amber |
USA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:08 |
|
35 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:08 |
|
36 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:08 |
|
37 |
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
00:08 |
|
38 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:08 |
|
39 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:12 |
|
40 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:24 |
|
41 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:24 |
|
42 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:29 |
|
43 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:53 |
|
44 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:09 |
|
45 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK |
06:51 |
|
46 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
09:30 |
|
47 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
11:35 |
|
48 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:35 |
|
49 |
Marjolaine Bazin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
11:35 |
|
50 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:35 |
|
51 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
11:35 |
|
52 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
11:35 |
|
53 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:35 |
|
54 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:35 |
|
55 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
11:35 |
|
56 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
11:35 |
|
57 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:43 |
|
58 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:43 |
|
59 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
11:43 |
|
60 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
11:43 |
|
61 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
11:43 |
|
62 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
21:00 |
|
DNF |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
|
|
DNF |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCE |
|
|
DNF |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der /. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NEBEN Amber |
USA |
BEPINK |
18:43:32 |
|
2 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA - AIS |
00:57 |
|
3 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:58 |
|
4 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
02:02 |
|
5 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:14 |
|
6 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
02:17 |
|
7 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
BEPINK |
02:43 |
|
8 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BLR |
BEPINK |
03:00 |
|
9 |
KING Dani |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:03 |
|
10 |
RIVAT Amélie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
03:18 |
|
11 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
03:48 |
|
12 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:00 |
|
13 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:30 |
|
14 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
05:42 |
|
15 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
06:11 |
|
16 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
08:23 |
|
17 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
FRANCE |
08:39 |
|
18 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
09:30 |
|
19 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:40 |
|
20 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
12:03 |
|
21 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:05 |
|
22 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
15:01 |
|
23 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
16:01 |
|
24 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
16:41 |
|
25 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
16:58 |
|
26 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
17:28 |
|
27 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
18:14 |
|
28 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
19:53 |
|
29 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
19:58 |
|
30 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
21:24 |
|
31 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
22:49 |
|
32 |
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
23:21 |
|
33 |
KSENIIA DOBRYNINA |
RUS |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
24:18 |
|
34 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
27:04 |
|
35 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
27:31 |
|
36 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
BEPINK |
30:52 |
|
37 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
31:22 |
|
38 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
32:09 |
|
39 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
32:15 |
|
40 |
Marjolaine Bazin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
35:12 |
|
41 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
35:37 |
|
42 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
35:39 |
|
43 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
35:50 |
|
44 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
38:14 |
|
45 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
42:09 |
|
46 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
42:40 |
|
47 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
43:46 |
|
48 |
RIJFF Anouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
43:46 |
|
49 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
44:01 |
|
50 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
45:05 |
|
51 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
45:48 |
|
52 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
45:51 |
|
53 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
50:42 |
|
54 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
52:13 |
|
55 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
54:49 |
|
56 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
58:44 |
|
57 |
LAMBOLEY Soline |
FRA |
FRANCE |
59:12 |
|
58 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:00:16 |
|
59 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
LOINTEK |
01:03:22 |
|
60 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:04:13 |
|
61 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:05:09 |
|
62 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:09:20 |
|